11^ Classifica Maratonina della Concordia 09/03/2014

POS CAT PET COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME
1 1 797 BENNICI FRANCESCO M SM40 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:12:13
2 2 68 BEDIN MICHELE M SM40 SALCUS ITA 01:12:13
3 1 306 IDRISSI MOHAMED M SM A.S.
DIL. POL.  MENFI ’95
MAR 01:13:22
4 1 2450 CREUSO FLAVIO M SM35 AMATORI
ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
ITA 01:14:14
5 2 604 CATANIA VITO
MASSIMO
M SM35 A.S.D.
ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO
ITA 01:14:19
6 3 29 AUDIA PAOLO M SM35 COSENZA
K42
ITA 01:15:21
7 3 603 SCARLATA ROBERTO M SM40 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:15:39
8 1 600 LO
PRESTI
VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:15:40
9 1 2287 LAZZARA LEONE M SM50 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:15:51
10 4 754 BALZAN JONATHAN M SM40 ST.
PATRICK’S ATHLETIC CLUB MALTA
MLT 01:15:56
11 2 91 PILLITTERI SALVATORE M SM A.S.D.
C.U.S. PALERMO
ITA 01:16:36
12 3 2216 SCHEMBARI VINCENZO M SM A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG
ITA 01:17:06
13 4 12 ZACCHEO ANTONIO M SM FIAMMA
OLIMPIA PALO
ITA 01:17:20
14 2 537 ALESSANDRO ATTILIO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:17:28
15 5 831 MURATORE ANTONINO M SM A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:17:42
16 6 519 VIZZINI ALESSANDRO M SM A.S.D.
ATLETICA SANT’ANASTASIA
ITA 01:17:51
17 5 224 LO
IACONO
GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:18:01
18 7 826 MANDUCA GIOVANNI M SM A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:19:12
19 6 622 GERACI SALVATORE M SM40 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:19:21
20 3 799 BOUMALIK ABDELKRIM M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
MAR 01:19:40
21 7 2352 PALADINO PIETRO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:19:51
22 4 242 PULLARA GIOVANNI M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:19:54
23 4 753 MIFSUD MELVIN M SM35 ZURRIEQ
WOLVES AC MALTA
MLT 01:19:55
24 8 838 SORRENTINO ANTONIO M SM40 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:19:57
25 8 116 FONTANA FABRIZIO M SM G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:20:25
26 2 55 ARNESE MARCO M SM50 G.S.GALIMBERTI
VIGILI FUOCO-MI
ITA 01:20:30
27 9 668 CUCCI’ EMILIANO M SM ACSI ITA 01:20:39
28 5 819 IMMESI GAETANO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:20:42
29 9 123 ROGLIATTI STEFANO M SM40 G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:20:46
30 6 575 MONASTERI SANTI M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:20:46
31 10 992 INTRAVAIA FRANCESCO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:20:53
32 10 27 FACCHINI TIIZIANO M SM40 U.S.
DOLOMITICA
ITA 01:21:09
33 11 10 MINERVA VITO M SM40 S.S.D.
A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
ITA 01:21:13
34 12 2324 D’AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE M SM40 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:21:15
35 5 602 SCARLATA FILIPPO M SM35 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:21:26
36 7 32 IMBROGNO LUIGI M SM45 COSENZA
K42
ITA 01:21:31
37 6 266 PUCCIO ANTONIO M SM35 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:21:34
38 7 2325 GALLO GIORGIO M SM35 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:21:37
39 1 16 DE
MIN
MATTEO M - G.S.QUANTIN
- TRATT. I NOVEMB
ITA 01:21:47
40 8 406 ISHAQ
MOHAMED
MONTASER M SM35 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
SUD 01:21:51
41 11 2213 VITALE RICCARDO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:21:52
42 13 447 SPARTA VINCENZO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:21:55
43 8 2369 BUA VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:21:58
44 12 251 SCOPELLITI GIOVANNI M SM A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:22:01
45 14 2461 LISITANO MASSIMO M SM40 A.S.D.
PODISTICA MESSINA
ITA 01:22:07
46 1 2462 BETTA TATIANA F SF45 A.S.D.
PODISTICA MESSINA
ITA 01:22:08
47 13 39 RIZZUTI GIUSEPPE M SM VIGILI
DEL FUOCO
ITA 01:22:09
48 9 633 ANFUSO VITTORIO M SM45 POL.DILETT.
AMATORI ASSORO
ITA 01:22:10
49 15 375 LA
PORTA
FRANCESCO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:22:14
50 10 942 GIAMBANCO VITO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:22:27
51 9 630 SPANUOLO SALVATORE
FILIPP
M SM35 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:22:29
52 1 864 DURANTINI ANGELO M SM55 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:22:50
53 14 825 LUNETTO LEONARDO M SM A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:22:55
54 15 210 CASTRONOVO CALOGERO M SM A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:22:58
55 3 2421 CARUCCIO IGNAZIO M SM50 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 01:23:00
56 10 429 SPINELLO ROSARIO M SM35 A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:23:05
57 11 2313 UCCIARDO GIANFRANCO M SM35 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:23:20
58 16 944 LA
MANTIA
GIOVANNI M SM40 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:23:20
59 17 2449 VACCHINI MARCO M SM40 A.S.
AMATORI SPORT
ITA 01:23:38
60 18 331 GIARDINA PIETRO M SM40 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:23:43
61 4 802 CANNI’ CARMELO M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:23:56
62 19 17 MIONE CHRISTIAN M SM40 GS
LA PIAVE 2000
ITA 01:24:01
63 20 316 LA
GRECA
GIANCARLO M SM40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:24:02
64 21 813 GAROFALO ALBERTO M SM40 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:24:04
65 22 114 RUBINO ANGELO M SM40 FIAMMA
OLIMPIA PALO
ITA 01:24:06
66 5 557 FARINATO GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:24:12
67 23 2364 MESSINA GASPARE M SM40 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:24:13
68 6 2292 BARROTTA GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA NOTO
ITA 01:24:14
69 16 47 BERCHIELLI LORENZO M SM PROSPORT
ATL. FIRENZE
ITA 01:24:16
70 11 958 PEPE PASQUALE M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:24:18
71 17 890 CESARE FRANCESCO M SM A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:24:28
72 2 129 MESSINA DAMIANO M SM55 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:24:33
73 3 703 DE
CARO
RAFFAELE M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA
ITA 01:24:39
74 12 57 FERRARI STEFANO M SM45 G.S.GALIMBERTI
VIGILI FUOCO-MI
ITA 01:24:42
75 18 541 CARUSO ENRICO M SM A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:24:47
76 7 794 AMATO ELIO M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:25:00
77 19 556 FARINATO FRANCESCO M SM A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:25:00
78 20 918 MESSINA VITO M SM A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:25:10
79 24 138 CAVALLI CLAUDIO M SM40 VIGILI
DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
ITA 01:25:12
80 1 15 DAL
MAS
PAOLA F SF35 POL.
LIBERTAS PORCIA
ITA 01:25:17
81 8 14 DAL
FARRA
UMBERTO M SM50 G.S.VV.FF.-DE
VECCHI-BL
ITA 01:25:17
82 13 2309 MONACO SANTO M SM45 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:25:28
83 25 165 LO
DESTRO
LUIGI M SM40 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:25:50
84 14 84 TURA STEFANO M SM45 UISP ITA 01:25:51
85 15 526 TERRANOVA MASSIMILIANO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 01:25:57
86 9 2255 SALONIA FRANCESCO M SM50 A.S.D.
ORTIGIA MARCIA
ITA 01:26:04
87 12 2299 SALEMI PAOLO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA NOTO
ITA 01:26:05
88 10 809 DAVI’ GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:26:06
89 26 902 AMIRI ANTONINO M SM40 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:26:11
90 16 41 MANCUSO MARIO M SM45 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:26:14
91 13 728 ACCORDINO GIANFRANCO M SM35 A.S.D.
PODISTICA PATTESE
ITA 01:26:16
92 11 563 GANCI
CHIODO
SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:26:17
93 27 184 CURALLO NICOLO’ M SM40 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 01:26:26
94 1 525 SANTODDI’ RAFFAELE M SM60 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 01:26:34
95 28 2480 MANGANARO ALDO
DOMENICO
M SM40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:26:36
96 29 171 VINCI MAURIZIO M SM40 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:26:39
97 30 61 PANDINI ANDREA M SM40 G.S.GALIMBERTI
VIGILI FUOCO-MI
ITA 01:26:40
98 12 335 MARCHESE FABRIZIO M SM50 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:26:41
99 17 261 FAZIO VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:26:42
100 18 926 AMMIRATA VITTORIO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:26:46
101 14 522 LARNICA MICHELE M SM35 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 01:26:51
102 19 967 VITRANO GIOVANNI M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:26:59
103 21 729 ADDAMO ROSARIO M SM A.S.D.
PODISTICA PATTESE
ITA 01:27:05
104 20 840 VELETTI GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:27:08
105 21 2346 GENNA GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:27:10
106 22 833 PARRINELLO SALVATORE M SM A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:27:11
107 31 424 CUTRONA MASSIMILIANO M SM40 A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:27:12
108 22 714 CURCURUTO MARCELLO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:27:14
109 23 994 LO
IACONO
ANGELO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:27:19
110 24 2274 BUSCEMI CORRADO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:27:27
111 25 974 DI
GIOIA
CALOGERO M SM ASD
SCUOLA ATLETICA BERRADI 09
ITA 01:27:28
112 26 562 GAGLIANO DANILO M SM A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:27:28
113 13 2365 RALLO GIUSEPPE M SM50 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:27:28
114 32 775 GERACI GIUSEPPE M SM40 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:27:40
115 33 491 GUGLIOTTA ENNIO M SM40 CSI
- ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
ITA 01:27:47
116 15 2215 CARFI GIANLUCA M SM35 A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG
ITA 01:27:54
117 23 2234 SCIFO GIOVANNI M SM45 A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 01:27:58
118 24 810 DI
BELLA
GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:28:06
119 34 649 FIORENZA FILIPPO M SM40 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:28:08
120 35 652 IPSALE ENRICO M SM40 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:28:08
121 36 732 MONASTRA ANTONINO M SM40 A.S.D.
PODISTICA PATTESE
ITA 01:28:12
122 37 628 PATERNO ANDREA
CATENO
M SM40 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:28:12
123 14 252 SORCE GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:28:14
124 15 904 BARRALE MICHELE M SM50 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:28:14
125 38 2351 MILAZZO GIACOMO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:28:14
126 25 247 SARDO
CARDALANO
ONOFRIO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:28:18
127 16 85 COTTONE GIUSEPPE M SM35 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:28:22
128 17 295 CAPOZZA GIUSEPPE M SM35 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:28:25
129 18 667 CRIVIREDDU ARMANDO M SM35 ACSI ITA 01:28:28
130 16 828 MARCHI’ GIUSEPPE
GIORGIO
M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:28:28
131 39 954 MONACHELLO MAURIZIO M SM40 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:28:29
132 40 2416 TUZZOLINO ANTONIO M SM40 UISP
- A.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
ITA 01:28:35
133 41 2276 LUCIANO MARCELLO M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:28:37
134 42 89 LA
CORTE
VINCENZO M SM40 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:28:38
135 1 490 CORVAIA ALESSANDRA F SF40 CSI
- ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
ITA 01:28:38
136 17 250 SCIACCA CALOGERO M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:28:41
137 26 2251 STUPIA LUCIANO M SM45 A.S.
DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S.
ITA 01:28:43
138 27 444 RUNZA SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:28:43
139 19 576 MUSCARA’ UGO
VALERIO
M SM35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:28:48
140 43 606 NAPOLI ALESSANDRO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO
ITA 01:28:48
141 27 2476 CALDERARO DARIO M SM A.S.D.
ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO
ITA 01:28:48
142 28 435 EMMANUELLO VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:28:51
143 28 596 DI
ROCCO
ANGELO M SM A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:28:51
144 29 2204 RICOTTA SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:28:55
145 4 916 MAZZURCO AGOSTINO M SM55 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:28:58
146 30 854 CINQUEGRANI ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
PALERMO H. 13,30
ITA 01:29:01
147 44 501 SPITALERI SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
ITA 01:29:04
148 45 567 IACI CLAUDIO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:29:07
149 20 245 SALVAGGIO SANTO M SM35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:29:08
150 18 263 GIARRATANO LIBORIO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:29:08
151 19 197 AVERNA GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:29:10
152 46 2217 AZZOLINI COSIMO M SM40 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:29:13
153 47 128 CRAPAROTTA GIUSEPPE M SM40 - ITA 01:29:21
154 31 398 FALZONE GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:29:31
155 32 939 FRAGALE MAURIZIO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:29:36
156 1 861 BILELLO MARIA
GRAZIA
F SF A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:29:42
157 20 2323 BONO GIOVANNI M SM50 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:29:42
158 33 853 CASTIGLIA FILIPPO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
PALERMO H. 13,30
ITA 01:29:44
159 34 374 INFANTINO GIOVANNI M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:29:50
160 35 468 SCARITO FRANCESCO
PAOLO
M SM45 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:29:51
161 36 456 ACIERNO MARCO M SM45 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:30:02
162 37 289 SIRACUSA SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:30:02
163 21 463 MAZZARA ALBERTO M SM50 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:30:02
164 48 863 CUSUMANO SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:30:03
165 22 558 FAZIO VINCENZO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:30:03
166 2 845 SUSINO IRENE F SF40 A.S.D.SPORT
NUOVI EVENTI SICIL
ITA 01:30:03
167 21 428 REINA GAETANO M SM35 A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:30:05
168 38 803 CAPITANO ENRICO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:30:05
169 49 355 BELLANCA ROBERTO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:30:07
170 39 271 TAMBURELLO MARIO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:30:09
171 23 2311 ROSSITTO CORRADO M SM50 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:30:13
172 40 2239 GENOVESE LUCA M SM45 A.S.D.
BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA
ITA 01:30:23
173 50 254 TRUPIA GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:30:26
174 24 2377 CATANIA EMANUELE M SM50 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:30:29
175 25 940 GEBBIA ANTONINO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:30:38
176 41 2414 SAVARINO SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:30:40
177 51 243 RINOLLO VINCENZO M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:30:40
178 42 536 ALBERIO SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:30:42
179 52 701 VITA GAETANO M SM40 ACSI BEL 01:30:42
180 29 2231 INSERRA FRANCESCO M SM A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 01:30:42
181 22 315 GIARRANA TONI M SM35 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:30:46
182 43 399 FASCIANA GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:30:49
183 44 991 INTRAVAIA ALESSANDRO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:30:53
184 45 827 MANGANO GIACOMO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:30:54
185 26 820 IUZZOLINO GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:30:56
186 46 932 CANZONERI SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:31:10
187 53 18 REVEANE SANDRO M SM40 - ITA 01:31:12
188 27 981 BUARNE ROSARIO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:31:13
189 23 30 FIGOLI DOMENICO M SM35 ASD
TIGER RUNNING CLUB
ITA 01:31:15
190 54 2219 FERLANTI MASSIMO M SM40 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:31:16
191 24 2205 RIZZO ANDREA M SM35 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:31:16
192 47 2306 FUSCA DAVIDE M SM45 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:31:18
193 55 70 BRAGA MARCO M SM40 UISP ITA 01:31:21
194 48 2481 GUZZARDO MICHELE M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:31:27
195 56 348 MONTALBANO LEONARDO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:31:27
196 57 270 SCLAFANI DOMENICO M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:31:27
197 3 2463 BONANNO GRAZIELLA F SF40 A.S.D.
PODISTICA MESSINA
ITA 01:31:29
198 49 2277 PASSANISI GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:31:30
199 5 164 INGUANTA GIUSEPPE M SM55 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:31:30
200 50 2368 ASTI CARMELO M SM45 A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:31:31
201 25 2210 TERMINI SILVIO M SM35 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:31:31
202 26 529 GRECO ANTONIO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. ATL. LINGUAGLOSSA
ITA 01:31:34
203 58 872 SAITTA CALOGERO M SM40 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:31:35
204 27 232 MILIOTI ALESSANDRO M SM35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:31:36
205 30 579 ORFILA DANIELE M SM A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:31:39
206 51 2237 BALZANO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA
ITA 01:31:45
207 4 208 CAPONNETTO EDNA F SF40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:31:45
208 2 930 CALANDRA ANTONINO M SM60 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:31:45
209 59 947 LO
PORTO
VITO M SM40 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:31:46
210 3 2344 D’ERRICO MICHELE M SM60 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:31:49
211 31 515 SCALIA ORAZIO M SM A.S.D.
C.A.S. PIETRO CLARENZA
ITA 01:31:50
212 60 540 CALDARERA GOFFREDO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:31:56
213 52 2300 ACCAPUTO GIOVANNI M SM45 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:32:00
214 53 598 GULINA GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:32:01
215 28 830 MONDELLO BERNARDO M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:32:05
216 2 749 RAVI’
PINTO
ROSALBA F SF35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:32:08
217 29 177 SGAMMEGLIA ADOLFO M SM50 ACSI
- SPORTACTION
ITA 01:32:10
218 54 2320 VESCO MELCHIORRE M SM45 ASD
L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO
ITA 01:32:10
219 55 21 BENEVENTO CARMINE M SM45 GS
VV. F. G. CRISOSTOMI
ITA 01:32:11
220 56 2250 MARONI DANILO M SM45 A.S.
DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S.
ITA 01:32:12
221 32 837 RANDAZZO FILIPPO M SM A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:32:17
222 33 2384 RUSSO LUIGI M SM NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:32:17
223 57 865 DURANTINI GASPARE M SM45 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:32:17
224 58 935 D’AMORE GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:32:27
225 59 925 SPATA ROBERTO M SM45 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:32:30
226 60 584 RAINERI ANTONIO
CARMELO
M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:32:32
227 30 314 GATTUSO MARIO M SM50 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:32:34
228 61 259 ARDIZZONE SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:32:37
229 28 337 SABELLA ALESSANDRO M SM35 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:32:37
230 6 793 AIOLA GIOVANNI M SM55 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:32:38
231 4 961 RUSSELLO SALVATORE M SM60 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:32:40
232 62 346 MARCIANTE GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:32:40
233 31 857 LUPARELLO PAOLO M SM50 A.S.DIL.
PALERMO H. 13,30
ITA 01:32:44
234 63 2302 ARIZZA VINCENZO M SM40 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:32:44
235 34 488 ZACCO FRANCESCO M SM CSEN
- APD SUMMASPORT
ITA 01:32:51
236 29 481 RUSSELLO GIUSEPPE M SM35 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:32:55
237 61 401 GERACI CALOGERO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:32:58
238 32 855 DE
LUCA
GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.DIL.
PALERMO H. 13,30
ITA 01:32:58
239 64 93 SACCO ANTONIO M SM40 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:33:01
240 30 909 DI
GIUSEPPE
FRANCESCO M SM35 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:33:02
241 31 219 GUELI ANGELO M SM35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:33:03
242 33 594 BORIA FABRIZIO M SM50 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:33:22
243 34 747 PRUITI
CIARELLO
ALESSANDRO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:33:23
244 62 2318 MANNO ANDREA M SM45 ASD
L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO
ITA 01:33:27
245 63 340 SIGGIA DOMENICO M SM45 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:33:29
246 65 906 CINQUEMANI GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:33:29
247 66 705 LAZZARO BASILIO M SM40 A.S.
DIL. POL.MILAZZO
ITA 01:33:33
248 35 880 CULELLA GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 01:33:35
249 32 20 PADERNI ENRICO M SM35 RUNNERS
CAPRIOLESE
ITA 01:33:35
250 64 818 GRIGOLI SERGIO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:33:37
251 65 621 FERRERA SALVATORE M SM45 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:33:40
252 66 736 AMATA VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:33:43
253 33 785 PIRAINO MARIO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA
ITA 01:33:44
254 36 2275 LOREFICE VINCENZO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:33:44
255 67 2310 MORALE SALVATORE M SM40 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:33:44
256 37 905 CASELLA GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:33:45
257 2 393 CORTESE MARTA F SF A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:33:47
258 38 419 TURCO SALVATORE
IVO
M SM50 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:33:48
259 67 937 DI
MATTEO
FABIO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:33:49
260 35 117 GARZINO MEHDI M SM ACSI ITA 01:33:51
261 39 513 PUGLISI GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 01:33:52
262 40 420 VACCARO GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:33:55
263 68 445 SCICOLONE CARMELO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:33:55
264 34 706 CALA’
LESINA
SALVATORE
GUSTAVO
M SM35 ASD
G.S. AVIS CASTELL’UMBERTO
ITA 01:33:57
265 41 824 LUNETTO IGNAZIO M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:33:59
266 69 199 BENNARDO ANTONIO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:34:00
267 1 727 VINCIGUERRA FRANCESCO M SM65 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:34:00
268 70 205 BUGEA ALFONSO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:34:01
269 42 2220 GIACCONE SALVATORE M SM50 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:34:01
270 5 886 LA
BARBERA
MARIA F SF40 A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 01:34:01
271 7 524 PIAZZA SERAFINO M SM55 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 01:34:02
272 71 222 LA
GAIPA
CALOGERO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:34:03
273 72 542 CAVALLARO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:34:07
274 73 496 SCAVELO STELLO M SM45 CSI
- ASD ANNUNZIATA ME
ITA 01:34:09
275 68 2228 BLANDINO ROBERTO M SM40 A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 01:34:12
276 5 442 MENDOLA ANGELO M SM60 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:34:15
277 35 162 CARAMANNA ARISTIDE
V.
M SM35 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:34:15
278 74 920 PAGLIARA DOMENICO
GIUSEPP
M SM45 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:34:16
279 2 135 MOLINARO SERENO M SM65 ATLETICA
BUJA
ITA 01:34:18
280 75 211 COTTITTO SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:34:20
281 76 201 BONGIORNO LILLO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:34:20
282 36 538 BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE M SM35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:34:25
283 69 2459 MAIMONE PIERPAOLO
EMANUE
M SM40 A.D.
POL ODYSSEUS MESSINA
ITA 01:34:30
284 77 2460 RESTUCCIA SANTI M SM45 A.D.
POL ODYSSEUS MESSINA
ITA 01:34:30
285 3 957 PATTI ROSARIA F SF35 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:34:31
286 70 796 AURELIO FERDINANDO M SM40 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:34:31
287 78 238 PALUMBO FABIO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:34:32
288 6 438 GRANVILLANO LAURA F SF40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:34:39
289 6 136 BELLEMO MORENO M SM60 VIGILI
DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
ITA 01:34:40
290 79 212 CRIMINISI ANTONIO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:34:41
291 43 332 LATINO SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:34:44
292 44 65 MAROLA ENZO M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:34:52
293 37 63 TINNIRELLO LUIGI M SM35 G.S.GALIMBERTI
VIGILI FUOCO-MI
ITA 01:34:58
294 2 894 MARRONE LOREDANA F SF45 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:34:58
295 80 71 CECCHINATO FRANCO M SM45 UISP ITA 01:35:01
296 45 945 LEO VINCENZO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:35:04
297 36 423 AVILA IGNAZIO M SM A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:35:05
298 81 924 RINAUDO VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:35:09
299 46 943 GRECO DOMENICO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:35:09
300 37 675 GIANNONE ALESSANDRO M SM A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:35:13
301 47 626 PANTORNO SALVATORE M SM50 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:35:17
302 71 2382 NASTASI ROSARIO M SM40 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:35:18
303 82 83 SALMASO CLAUDIO M SM45 UISP ITA 01:35:21
304 38 264 NICOLOSI IVANO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:35:36
305 83 221 INGUANTA LILLO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:35:37
306 84 804 CASTELLI GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:35:39
307 48 885 INCHIAPPA MARIO
STEFANO
M SM50 A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 01:35:43
308 85 508 MILITELLO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 01:35:43
309 72 19 SACCHET ALESSANDRO M SM40 G.S.QUANTIN
- TRATT. I NOVEMB
ITA 01:35:46
310 86 492 COCCIA DOMENICO M SM45 CSI
- ASD ANNUNZIATA ME
ITA 01:35:58
311 38 2240 LO
PRESTI
FRANCESCO M SM35 A.S.D.PODISTICA
CAPO D’ORLANDO
ITA 01:36:01
312 87 119 LAUDANI BARBARO
MASSIMO
M SM45 G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:36:04
313 4 2233 RUTA DANIELA F SF35 A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 01:36:05
314 49 2285 BRUNETTI SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:36:06
315 39 964 SAPIENZA MAURIZIO M SM35 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:36:17
316 40 2360 DELLA
CHIAVE
SALVATORE
VITO
M SM35 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:36:17
317 41 889 CERAMI ANTONINO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:36:20
318 88 241 PRESTI SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:36:20
319 3 207 CALLEA STEFANIA F SF45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:36:21
320 39 774 FERRANTE GIUSEPPE M SM G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:36:25
321 73 737 BASILE GIOVANNI
FILIPPO
M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:36:31
322 42 307 LIBASCI FILIPPO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. POL.  MENFI ’95
ITA 01:36:32
323 5 209 CARUSO DANIELA F SF35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:36:34
324 74 120 LETIZIA ANTONINO M SM40 G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:36:35
325 50 933 CERASOLA ROBERTO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:36:35
326 51 2489 RAGUSA GASPARE M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:36:47
327 89 871 RUSSO PIERO M SM45 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:36:49
328 90 2486 MOISEI IOAN M SM45 A.S.
DIL.  TALIN CLUB
NICOSIA
ITA 01:36:50
329 6 322 SCIBETTA LILIANA F SF35 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:36:51
330 91 2479 DI
GUARDO
ALFIO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:36:54
331 8 42 RINDONE FRANCESCO
PAOLO
M SM55 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:36:58
332 92 100 TURLA’ CLAUDIO M SM45 A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 01:36:59
333 75 431 ALABISO FRANCESCO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:36:59
334 76 323 TOLEDO SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:37:04
335 43 333 MANDARINO SALVATORE M SM35 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:37:08
336 40 97 RINZIVILLO CARLO M SM UISP ITA 01:37:09
337 52 917 MELI VINCENZO M SM50 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:37:11
338 77 2248 CATALANO ANGELO M SM40 A.S.
DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S.
ITA 01:37:11
339 78 608 CATALANO FABIO M SM40 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:37:12
340 93 560 FICARRA ALBERTO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:37:18
341 44 2331 BOCCHETTA FABIO M SM35 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 01:37:22
342 79 2363 GIACALONE VITO M SM40 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:37:28
343 53 45 ODOARDI IVANO M SM50 A.S.
AMATORI SPORT
ITA 01:37:30
344 41 638 GENNARO CARLO M SM ATLETICA
ENNA
ITA 01:37:31
345 94 586 RUSSO ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:37:34
346 95 166 LO
GIUDICE
GIOACCHINO M SM45 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:37:35
347 42 912 LO
BAIDO
BARTOLOMEO M SM A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:37:40
348 80 2308 GUERRIERI CORRADO M SM40 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:37:40
349 54 413 PACI SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:37:42
350 45 310 AVARELLO MARIO M SM35 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:37:43
351 9 511 PANEBIANCO SALVATORE M SM55 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 01:37:43
352 7 415 RAIMONDI CARMELINDA F SF35 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:37:43
353 43 183 CUCCIA ANTONIO M SM A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 01:37:45
354 55 931 CALASCIBETTA MARIANO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:37:45
355 96 384 ROGLIATTI MARCO M SM45 C.S.D.
FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA
ITA 01:37:47
356 97 860 ANSELMO ANTONIO M SM45 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:37:48
357 46 2366 SCAVONE MATTEO M SM35 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:37:49
358 98 644 TILARO MARCO M SM45 ATLETICA
ENNA
ITA 01:37:51
359 44 997 LO
PICCOLO
ALESSANDRO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:37:53
360 56 427 RABITO GAETANO M SM50 A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:37:55
361 57 231 MESSINA GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:37:55
362 47 426 MUSCO CALOGERO
STEFANO
M SM35 A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:37:56
363 81 367 GAMBINO ANTONINO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:37:57
364 58 2327 LIA SALVATORE M SM50 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:38:01
365 82 304 ABRUZZO ANTONINO M SM40 A.S.
DIL. POL.  MENFI ’95
ITA 01:38:02
366 48 2206 SCAFIDI FILIPPO M SM35 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:38:02
367 83 2221 GIAQUINTA FLAVIO M SM40 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:38:06
368 59 610 MONASTRA GIOVANNI M SM50 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:38:09
369 10 530 MILITI FRANCESCO M SM55 A.S.
DIL. ATL. LINGUAGLOSSA
ITA 01:38:12
370 99 806 CONCIAURO BIAGIO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:38:14
371 49 2350 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE M SM35 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:38:18
372 84 953 MILAZZO GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:38:21
373 60 609 COLOMBO MARIO
LUIGI
M SM50 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:38:23
374 50 730 BORGIA DOMENICO M SM35 A.S.D.
PODISTICA PATTESE
ITA 01:38:25
375 100 69 BENACCHIO CLAUDIO M SM45 UISP ITA 01:38:25
376 61 2435 GENOVESE FRANCESCO M SM50 UISP
- G.P. AMATORI VALDERICE
ITA 01:38:26
377 101 645 TIRRITO SALVATORE M SM45 ATLETICA
ENNA
ITA 01:38:29
378 102 721 MUSCOLINO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:38:29
379 51 2249 DE
LUCA
TOMMASO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S.
ITA 01:38:29
380 3 360 DILIBERTO ALESSANDRA F SF A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:38:29
381 11 2340 ABRIGNANI IGNAZIO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:38:30
382 52 2370 FIRRERI FRANCO
ANTONINO
M SM35 A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:38:32
383 45 2367 ACCARDO ANDREA M SM A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:38:32
384 62 615 BELLANTI ANTONIO M SM50 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:38:33
385 12 607 RASPANTI GIUSEPPE
ANTONIO
M SM55 A.S.D.
ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO
ITA 01:38:34
386 63 523 MAROTTA FRANCESCO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 01:38:35
387 8 959 PRIANO GIOVANNA F SF35 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:38:37
388 13 972 ARENA GIOVANNI M SM55 A.S.D.
POLISPORTIVA NADIR
ITA 01:38:38
389 14 642 PREGADIO GIANFRANCO
MARIA
M SM55 ATLETICA
ENNA
ITA 01:38:39
390 64 2272 COSENTINO VINCENZO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:38:39
391 65 999 MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:38:39
392 85 963 SAITTA MARCO M SM40 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:38:41
393 53 469 SITIBONDO MARCELLO M SM35 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:38:45
394 15 2328 MELCARNE ROCCO M SM55 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:38:47
395 16 421 ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:38:48
396 103 127 CASTORINA ANTONINO M SM45 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:38:50
397 104 134 RANDAZZO MARIO M SM45 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:38:50
398 86 948 LO
SARDO
DANILO M SM40 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:38:51
399 105 847 AMATO MICHELE M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:38:52
400 17 2420 CARADONNA FRANCESCO M SM55 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 01:38:54
401 54 174 DI
PRIMA
DOMENICO M SM35 ACSI
- SPORTACTION
ITA 01:38:56
402 18 110 PAPPALARDO SALVATORE M SM55 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:38:56
403 87 48 CENCI RICCARDO M SM40 UISP ITA 01:38:57
404 19 96 MAFODDA ROSARIO M SM55 G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:38:59
405 88 477 LA
ROCCA
GIOVANNI M SM40 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:39:00
406 46 877 SPECIALE VITO M SM A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:39:00
407 106 929 BLUNDA GIOACCHINO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:39:01
408 89 312 CHIOLO MAURIZIO
CALOGER
M SM40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:39:01
409 7 821 LEONE VINCENZO M SM60 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:39:02
410 107 361 FARRUGGIA SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:39:03
411 90 167 MASTROSIMONE GIUSEPPE M SM40 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:39:04
412 108 443 MORSELLI LUIGI
FRANCESCO
M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:39:04
413 66 400 FERRARA GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:39:06
414 20 132 OMBRELLO MICHELE M SM55 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:39:07
415 8 2268 BAGLIERI MARIO M SM60 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:39:07
416 4 842 CAMARDA DANIELA F SF A.S.D.SPORT
NUOVI EVENTI SICIL
ITA 01:39:11
417 21 595 DI
DIO
LUCIANO M SM55 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:39:13
418 47 216 DIQUATTRO EMANUELE M SM A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:39:16
419 55 2224 PANAGIA ANGELO M SM35 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:39:20
420 9 40 MARTINO GIOVANNI M SM60 G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:39:23
421 67 342 TROVATO GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:39:25
422 10 873 SALVIA DOMENICO M SM60 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:39:27
423 68 866 FAZZINO SAVERIO M SM50 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:39:28
424 69 792 INFANTINO SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.
DIL. ATL.MONDELLO
ITA 01:39:28
425 109 186 DI
STEFANO
GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 01:39:29
426 110 131 ODDO VITO M SM45 - ITA 01:39:29
427 22 279 FORMICA CARMELO M SM55 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:39:32
428 48 334 MANGANO GAETANO M SM A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:39:35
429 11 801 BUCCELLATO FRANCESCO M SM60 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:39:38
430 111 965 SIGNORINO FRANCESCO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:39:44
431 112 647 CRAPANZANO GIOVANNI M SM45 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:39:47
432 91 643 SAVOCA PAOLO M SM40 ATLETICA
ENNA
ITA 01:39:47
433 70 635 DI
MARCO
SALVATORE M SM50 POL.DILETT.
AMATORI ASSORO
ITA 01:39:52
434 92 287 PISANO CARMELO M SM40 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:39:53
435 113 743 LANDO ANTONIO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:39:54
436 23 808 CORRADINO DIEGO M SM55 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:39:55
437 71 800 BRUCCOLERI GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:39:56
438 114 2400 NAPOLI GIUSEPPE M SM45 UISP ITA 01:39:57
439 72 172 AVANZATO GIOACCHINO M SM50 ACSI
- SPORTACTION
ITA 01:39:58
440 24 2246 SCHEMBARI VINCENZO M SM55 A.S.D.
ATL. SCUOLA LENTINI
ITA 01:39:58
441 73 94 VENTURA GIUSEPPE M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:39:59
442 115 105 CORSINI ANDREA M SM45 UISP ITA 01:40:01
443 116 33 LA
NEVE
ROBERTO M SM45 VIGILI
DEL FUOCO
ITA 01:40:03
444 93 31 IMBROGNO FRANCESCO
EUGENI
M SM40 COSENZA
K42
ITA 01:40:03
445 117 236 NACCARI FRANCESCO
MARIA
M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:40:04
446 118 2418 ADAMO RENATO M SM45 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 01:40:05
447 25 823 LO
VERDE
GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:40:05
448 74 425 MELI ANGELO M SM50 A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:40:07
449 94 583 PRIVITERA CONCETTO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:40:11
450 75 2241 PLATANIA GIORGIO M SM50 A.S.D.
BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA
ITA 01:40:12
451 76 2458 CHIANELLO GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:40:15
452 77 946 LO
PICCOLO
MAURIZIO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:40:15
453 26 640 PICOGNA VINCENZO M SM55 ATLETICA
ENNA
ITA 01:40:18
454 56 614 BAGLIO ALFIO M SM35 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:40:19
455 95 520 DISTEFANO SANTO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 01:40:20
456 96 430 STEFANINI GAETANO M SM40 A.S.D.
CORRI NISCEMI
ITA 01:40:22
457 119 382 TRAINA PASQUALE M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:40:24
458 97 2372 LA
BARBERA
SIMONE M SM40 A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:40:24
459 1 788 RUSSO ANTONINO M SM70 A.S.
DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA
ITA 01:40:28
460 120 175 LO
MONACO
CARMELO M SM45 ACSI
- SPORTACTION
ITA 01:40:35
461 27 122 PIVA SILVIO M SM55 G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:40:36
462 121 2455 DI
MAURO
ALFIO
ALFREDO
M SM45 A.S.D.
C.A.S. PIETRO CLARENZA
ITA 01:40:38
463 98 685 NAUTA ERMINIO M SM40 ACSI ITA 01:40:39
464 49 2376 AIELLO GIUSEPPE M SM NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:40:39
465 57 708 CUCCO FILIPPO M SM35 ASD
G.S. AVIS CASTELL’UMBERTO
ITA 01:40:40
466 58 870 NACCI RODOLFO M SM35 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:40:43
467 12 914 LUZZU ANTONIO
MARIO
M SM60 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:40:47
468 99 203 BRUCCOLERI MASSIMILIANO M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:40:49
469 3 807 CORONA FRANCESCO
PAOLO
M SM65 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:40:50
470 28 220 GUELI CARMELO M SM55 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:40:51
471 100 485 SORCE CALOGERO M SM40 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:40:52
472 29 392 CIANCIMINO FILIPPO M SM55 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:40:54
473 122 472 VASSALLO PAOLO M SM45 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:40:59
474 78 637 CASTAGNA CLAUDIO
GAETANO
M SM50 ATLETICA
ENNA
ITA 01:40:59
475 123 544 CENTONZE CALOGERO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:41:04
476 79 2446 PROFITA GIUSEPPE M SM50 UISP
- A.D.V.S. TERMINI IMERESE
ITA 01:41:07
477 50 313 CIUNI CLAUDIO M SM A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:41:07
478 101 724 SERRATORE VINCENZO M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:41:08
479 124 482 SGARITO GIOVANNI M SM45 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:41:09
480 125 268 RUSSO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:41:12
481 51 2297 RUGA EMANUELE M SM A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA NOTO
ITA 01:41:14
482 102 403 GIACCIO SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:41:16
483 80 330 GERACI CALOGERO M SM50 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:41:18
484 103 433 CARFI GIOVANNI
ORAZIO
M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:41:18
485 81 2244 CIABATTI LUCIANO M SM50 A.S.D.
VILLA DE SANCTIS
ITA 01:41:19
486 126 67 BALDIN PIERANTONIO M SM45 UISP ITA 01:41:22
487 52 169 TIMPANELLI MARCO M SM ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:41:23
488 13 293 BONANNO STEFANO M SM60 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:41:24
489 82 662 CAMPAGNA ARCANGELO M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:41:26
490 104 291 ZICARI DOMENICO M SM40 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:41:26
491 127 275 ARGENTO GERLANDO M SM45 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:41:26
492 105 2378 CHIOFALO SALVATORE M SM40 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:41:29
493 106 325 BONSANGUE ENEA M SM40 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:41:29
494 83 300 RONDELLI FRANCESCO M SM50 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:41:30
495 84 2404 PIZZURRO GIUSEPPE M SM50 UISP ITA 01:41:31
496 107 218 GALLO CALOGERO M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:41:33
497 85 198 BALISTRERI DOMENICO M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:41:34
498 14 228 MANGANELLO STEFANO M SM60 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:41:35
499 59 229 MARINO GIOVANNI M SM35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:41:35
500 128 407 LO
BRUTTO
PIETRO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:41:46
501 53 301 SAPIA SALVATORE M SM A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:41:47
502 54 458 DOLORE SILVESTRO M SM OPES
- SSD STUDIO MOTUS PERSONAL & MEDIC
ITA 01:41:47
503 129 545 CHINES CLAUDIO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:41:49
504 30 296 D’ANNA VINCENZO M SM55 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:41:53
505 108 2225 TIDONA ENZO M SM40 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:41:54
506 109 2218 CASSARINO ANGELO M SM40 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:41:54
507 130 302 STORNAIUOLO ANTONIO M SM45 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:41:55
508 31 9 MESTO NICOLA M SM55 BIO
AMBRA NEW AGE
ITA 01:41:56
509 4 841 AJOLA NICOLA F SF45 A.S.D.SPORT
NUOVI EVENTI SICIL
ITA 01:41:58
510 60 893 FOLLARI NATALE M SM35 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:41:58
511 131 410 MANGIONE SAVERIO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:42:03
512 86 723 PULIATTI CARMELO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:42:04
513 61 653 MURATORE FRANCESCO M SM35 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:42:05
514 62 267 RUSSO ALBERTO M SM35 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:42:09
515 2 402 GERACI SALVATORE M - A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:42:14
516 55 75 GARFAGNOLI BENEDETTO M SM UISP ITA 01:42:21
517 87 987 GALVANO SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:42:22
518 5 2322 BOMMARITO ANNA F SF45 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:42:25
519 110 733 SIDOTI FRANCO M SM40 A.S.D.
PODISTICA PATTESE
ITA 01:42:33
520 88 869 LO
BAIDO
CARMELO M SM50 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:42:34
521 15 2359 CAMPO MATTEO M SM60 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:42:37
522 89 124 SANDIANO MARCO M SM50 G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:42:37
523 63 612 RAMPELLO LUIGI M SM35 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:42:45
524 132 223 LO
DESTRO
FELICE M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:42:48
525 32 528 CASTIGLIONE GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.
DIL. ATL. LINGUAGLOSSA
ITA 01:42:48
526 90 378 PANTALENA CALOGERO M SM50 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:42:49
527 133 2412 OCCHIPINTI ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:42:50
528 33 951 MELODIA ANTONINO M SM55 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:42:51
529 16 832 NICHOLSON GORDON M SM60 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:42:54
530 111 2439 SIMONTE ANTONINO M SM40 UISP
- G.P. AMATORI VALDERICE
ITA 01:42:59
531 7 858 MARINO ANTONELLA F SF40 A.S.DIL.
PALERMO H. 13,30
ITA 01:42:59
532 56 327 CORSENTINO NICOLO’ M SM A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:43:02
533 91 465 MONTALBANO LUIGI
M.
M SM50 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:43:03
534 17 735 ALIOTO AGOSTINO
SANTO
M SM60 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:43:03
535 34 390 CANCEMI MASSIMO M SM55 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:43:07
536 112 2342 DACCURSO VINCENZO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:43:09
537 134 805 CIRRITO ROSARIO M SM45 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:43:16
538 64 817 GIUFFRE’ GESUALDO M SM35 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:43:17
539 135 235 MORGANTE ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:43:20
540 92 6 MUCCI ALBERTO M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:43:20
541 136 716 GARUFI PAOLO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:43:29
542 137 922 POLIZZI ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:43:36
543 113 163 CIGNA ANTONIO M SM40 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:43:40
544 114 2392 DI
LAURA
ANGELO M SM40 UISP ITA 01:43:40
545 138 60 MUSIO EUGENIO M SM45 G.S.GALIMBERTI
VIGILI FUOCO-MI
ITA 01:43:43
546 4 887 RINICELLA PAOLO M SM65 A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 01:43:44
547 139 2314 VASSALLO ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.
MARATHON CLUB STATTE
ITA 01:43:47
548 93 2226 VIZZINI
BISACCIA
GAETANO M SM50 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:43:47
549 8 249 SCHEMBRI ROSA F SF40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:43:51
550 65 459 GHIZZONI VINCENZO M SM35 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:43:56
551 140 350 RIZZUTI FRANCESCO
PELLEG
M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:44:01
552 115 36 SPADAFORA MASSIMILIANO M SM40 ACSI ITA 01:44:02
553 116 299 PROIETTO ROSARIO
ANTONIO
M SM40 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:44:02
554 94 460 GRIFFO MARCO M SM50 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:44:04
555 95 888 BOSCO MARCELLO M SM50 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:44:05
556 96 632 ABBATE PAOLO M SM50 POL.DILETT.
AMATORI ASSORO
ITA 01:44:06
557 66 79 MINOZZI ANDREA M SM35 UISP ITA 01:44:07
558 141 35 PARMA DIEGO M SM45 VIGILI
DEL FUOCO
ITA 01:44:08
559 9 2373 LEONARDI FABIANA
PIA
F SF35 A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:44:09
560 67 5 MARCHI SIMONE M SM35 ACSI ITA 01:44:11
561 6 2295 PENNAVARIA VERONICA F SF45 A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA NOTO
ITA 01:44:15
562 18 26 MARCHETTA VINCENZO M SM60 ATLETICA
MOLISE AMATORI
ITA 01:44:17
563 97 611 MURGANO SALVATORE M SM50 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:44:19
564 98 101 ABDONI FRANCO M SM50 UISP ITA 01:44:25
565 117 126 ASTA ANTONINO M SM40 ASD
L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO
ITA 01:44:25
566 99 835 POLLARA ROSARIO M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:44:39
567 9 561 FIORINO MARILISA F SF40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:44:43
568 142 521 GULIZIA ROBERTO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 01:44:43
569 143 559 FERRO VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:44:43
570 144 717 LO
RE
ONOFRIO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:44:47
571 100 783 OROFINO ROBERTO M SM50 A.S.
DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA
ITA 01:44:47
572 57 320 LENTINI SALVATORE M SM A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:44:49
573 19 573 MILICI SEBASTIANO M SM60 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:44:52
574 145 574 MINUTOLO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:44:52
575 58 693 RINZIVILLO LORENZO M SM ACSI ITA 01:44:53
576 35 713 CUNDARI GIOVANNI M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:44:56
577 36 305 ABRUZZO GASPARE M SM55 A.S.
DIL. POL.  MENFI ’95
ITA 01:44:59
578 37 539 BONINCONTRO GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:45:00
579 118 66 BACCEGA MATTEO M SM40 UISP ITA 01:45:02
580 101 141 LANZEROTTO PAOLO M SM50 VIGILI
DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
ITA 01:45:07
581 102 846 BONANNO ANTONINO M SM50 G.S.
DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA
ITA 01:45:07
582 103 849 MANGIA MARCELLO M SM50 G.S.
DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA
ITA 01:45:08
583 20 49 CERBAI LEONARDO M SM60 UISP ITA 01:45:09
584 119 2319 PURPURA SALVATORE M SM40 ASD
L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO
ITA 01:45:12
585 104 751 STANCAMPIANO VINCENZO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:45:15
586 105 629 PIAZZA PAOLO
GIUSEPPE
M SM50 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:45:18
587 146 549 CORALLO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:45:19
588 59 588 SIGNORELLI FRANCESCO M SM A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:45:20
589 120 2333 DI
STEFANO
PIETRO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 01:45:20
590 68 13 ZACCHEO VINCENZO M SM35 FIAMMA
OLIMPIA PALO
ITA 01:45:26
591 121 380 TERRAMAGRA GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:45:28
592 21 2298 RUGA FRANCESCO M SM60 A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA NOTO
ITA 01:45:28
593 22 25 LITTERIO GIORGIO M SM60 ACSI ITA 01:45:30
594 122 658 ANTICO ANGELO M SM40 ACSI ITA 01:45:31
595 147 87 FREGAPANE FRANCESCO M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 01:45:33
596 38 290 PIAZZA GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:45:33
597 10 446 SCICOLONE TIZIANA F SF35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:45:35
598 39 345 CHIARELLO MARIO
MICHELE
M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:45:36
599 148 2334 FERRO MAURIZIO M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 01:45:37
600 149 503 LANA ANGELO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:45:41
601 106 2448 FALCO MAURO M SM50 G.A.P.
SARONNO
ITA 01:45:45
602 7 387 AGOSTARA CINZIA F SF45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:45:47
603 123 2374 LOMBARDO ROSARIO M SM40 A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:45:47
604 40 397 FACCIPONTE CATALDO M SM55 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:45:48
605 150 326 CIANCIMINO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:45:55
606 41 795 ANACLERIO CARMELO M SM55 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:45:56
607 107 111 STELLA MAURIZIO M SM50 UISP ITA 01:45:59
608 151 273 AGNELLO GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:46:01
609 23 2388 FILIPPI GASPARE
SALVATOR
M SM60 ASD
LA GEMMA
ITA 01:46:04
610 124 292 ALFANO GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:46:06
611 42 814 GENNARO SALVATORE M SM55 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:46:07
612 152 2409 GARGARELLA MASSIMILIANO M SM45 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:46:08
613 108 2348 IMPICCICHE AGOSTINO M SM50 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:46:15
614 153 2361 DI
MATTEO
GIOVANNI M SM45 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 01:46:16
615 125 227 MANDRACCHIA SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:46:22
616 126 248 SCALISI SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:46:23
617 43 411 MESSINA GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:46:25
618 109 2223 LO
PRESTI
SERGIO M SM50 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:46:26
619 110 962 DI
LIBERTO
SERGIO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:46:28
620 24 631 STRAZZANTI MICHELE M SM60 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:46:28
621 111 288 PISANO GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:46:32
622 154 2247 CARAMAGNO DOMENICO M SM45 A.S.
DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S.
ITA 01:46:34
623 155 2201 MANNO MAURIZIO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:46:37
624 156 976 ALBANO GIOVANNI M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:46:39
625 157 985 FERRARO GIULIO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:46:40
626 44 185 DI
DIO CIANCIOLO
SALVATORE M SM55 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 01:46:42
627 2 2380 GANDOLFO ARMANDO M SM70 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:46:44
628 112 43 ROSSO ENRICO M SM50 UISP ITA 01:46:48
629 127 850 MEGNA GIUSEPPE M SM40 G.S.
DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA
ITA 01:46:49
630 1 2289 PENNISI LORENZA F SF50 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:46:54
631 25 781 TRIONE SALVATORE M SM60 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:47:01
632 113 548 GIULIANA SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:47:03
633 158 2262 MESSINA DANIEL
ROSARIO
M SM45 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 01:47:06
634 26 836 RAMPULLA FILIPPO M SM60 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:47:09
635 60 121 MOTISI DOMENICO M SM G.S.
INTERFORZE TORINO
ITA 01:47:12
636 45 859 SCARDAVI GIOVANNI M SM55 A.S.DIL.
PALERMO H. 13,30
ITA 01:47:13
637 46 125 ZECCA STEFANO M SM55 GRUPPO
PODISTICO AVIS TORINO
ITA 01:47:14
638 10 2399 MODICA SILVANA F SF40 UISP ITA 01:47:14
639 69 179 SANTORO CARMELO M SM35 ACSI
- ETNA TRAIL ASD
ITA 01:47:15
640 128 2381 LO
SCIUTO
FRANCESCO M SM40 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:47:22
641 8 2253 GIUFFRIDA ELISABETTA F SF45 A.S.D.
ORTIGIA MARCIA
ITA 01:47:23
642 11 618 CASSARO ZAIRA
EVELIN
F SF35 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:47:30
643 12 363 FARRUGGIA XIOMARA
DAYSI
F SF35 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:47:30
644 27 527 MERTOLI DOMENICO M SM60 A.S.D.
UNVS F. FONTANAROSA
ITA 01:47:31
645 129 409 LOMONACO FRANCESCO M SM40 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:47:34
646 70 2203 MOSCADINI SALVATORE M SM35 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:47:36
647 114 744 PALUMBO MARIO M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:47:37
648 13 746 MIRAGLIOTTA SONIA F SF35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:47:40
649 11 2283 ALIANO CARLA F SF40 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:47:43
650 115 328 FIORENTINO GERLANDO M SM50 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:47:44
651 130 709 CUCCO FRANCO M SM40 ASD
G.S. AVIS CASTELL’UMBERTO
ITA 01:47:48
652 47 2451 TERENZIO GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:47:52
653 5 53 BARBERA DAVID M SM65 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:47:54
654 116 624 LA
PUSATA
MICHELE M SM50 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:47:55
655 9 109 NICOLETTI ROBERTA F SF45 UISP ITA 01:47:59
656 117 725 SMIROLDO GIANFRANCO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:48:00
657 71 440 MAGANUCO EMANUELE M SM35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:48:01
658 131 244 ROCCA GIOVANNI M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:48:04
659 72 233 MONTANTE FRANCESCO M SM35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:48:07
660 73 900 AMATO GIOVANNI M SM35 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:48:09
661 118 98 DI
GREGORIO
ANTONINO M SM50 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:48:10
662 48 2294 CULTRERA CORRADO M SM55 A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA NOTO
ITA 01:48:11
663 119 543 CAVALLARO SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:48:12
664 49 572 MATTEINI ATTILIO
LUCA
M SM55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:48:12
665 132 455 GUARNERI EMANUELE M SM40 CSAIN ITA 01:48:15
666 133 99 GUASTELLA MAURO M SM40 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:48:17
667 50 2291 TORRISI CARMELO M SM55 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:48:18
668 12 502 CHEBAC GABRIELA F SF40 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 01:48:19
669 159 552 D’AQUINO GIOVANNI M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:48:19
670 51 719 MICALI NUNZIO M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:48:19
671 120 919 MINORE MARIO M SM50 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:48:20
672 14 187 GRADO VITTORIA F SF35 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 01:48:22
673 160 461 LONGO MARCELLO M SM45 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:48:25
674 61 82 ROMERIO LUCA M SM - ITA 01:48:38
675 10 2427 PARRINELLO VINCENZA F SF45 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 01:48:40
676 121 2428 ZUMMO GIULIANO M SM50 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 01:48:40
677 52 970 BIUNDO IGNAZIO M SM55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA TERRASINI
ITA 01:48:40
678 122 704 CELI FRANCESCO M SM50 A.S.
DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA
ITA 01:48:40
679 161 439 INFUSO CALOGERO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:48:48
680 123 564 GIUFFRIDA VINCENZO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:48:49
681 134 2445 GULLO CARMELO M SM40 UISP
- A.D.V.S. TERMINI IMERESE
ITA 01:48:49
682 53 2316 BLUNDA ANTONINO M SM55 ASD
L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO
ITA 01:48:51
683 62 2282 STELLA VINCENZO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:48:52
684 11 168 PIAZZA CARMELA F SF45 ACSI
- ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
ITA 01:48:53
685 124 938 DI
SALVO
MAURIZIO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:48:55
686 162 616 BEVILACQUA SERGIO
SALVATORE
M SM45 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:49:05
687 13 748 RANDAZZO ANGELA
GABRIELLA
F SF40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:49:06
688 28 102 BENEDETTI RENZO M SM60 UISP ITA 01:49:08
689 29 910 DRAGO SALVATORE M SM60 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:49:15
690 54 2207 SPANU GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:49:16
691 55 605 GIAGGERI VITO M SM55 A.S.D.
ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO
ITA 01:49:21
692 125 303 TRAINA SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:49:25
693 135 298 LICATA GIACOMO M SM40 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:49:26
694 126 2341 CUSUMANO ANTONINO M SM50 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:49:27
695 163 239 PATTI MELCHIORRE M SM45 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:49:28
696 164 4 CRULLI PAOLO M SM45 ACSI ITA 01:49:28
697 165 2429 CLEMENTE MARIO M SM45 UISP
- PACECO RUNNERS
ITA 01:49:30
698 56 451 AMENDOLA ANTONIO M SM55 COSENZA
K42
ITA 01:49:33
699 30 955 MONARCA GIUSEPPE M SM60 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:49:34
700 6 822 LO
PRATO
ANTONINO M SM65 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:49:34
701 74 277 D’ERCOLE DANILO M SM35 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:49:37
702 14 226 MANDRACCHIA GIUSEPPINA F SF40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:49:39
703 7 691 POUPON ROLAND M SM65 ACSI FRA 01:49:45
704 57 949 LONGO VINCENZO M SM55 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:49:48
705 127 741 GIALLOMBARDO MAURIZIO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:49:50
706 15 2403 PITISI DEBORA F SF35 UISP ITA 01:49:52
707 166 137 BOLZON GIOVANNI
BATTIST
M SM45 VIGILI
DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
ITA 01:50:00
708 167 73 DEL
GALLO
ANTONIO M SM45 UISP ITA 01:50:02
709 136 206 CALAFATELLO VINCENZO M SM40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:50:03
710 63 666 CONSIGLIO DANIELE M SM ACSI ITA 01:50:04
711 2 884 GIANGRECO MARIA F SF50 A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 01:50:05
712 58 983 D’ARMETTA DOMENICO M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:50:11
713 128 936 DI
GREGORIO
FRANCESCO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:50:24
714 129 597 GRASSO MARIO M SM50 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:50:28
715 59 504 GAROZZO FRANCESCO M SM55 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 01:50:29
716 130 2326 GIACALONE GIUSEPPE M SM50 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 01:50:29
717 75 50 DE
SANTIS
PAOLO M SM35 SORA
RUNNERS CLUB
ITA 01:50:33
718 31 2355 PIZZO MARIO M SM60 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:50:37
719 137 671 FAZIO ENZO M SM40 ACSI ITA 01:50:39
720 168 620 D’AIERA SALVATORE M SM45 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:50:39
721 131 2290 TRANCHIDA PIETRO M SM50 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:50:44
722 16 856 IMPERIALE LILIANA F SF35 A.S.DIL.
PALERMO H. 13,30
ITA 01:50:47
723 169 777 LAQUATRA MARCELLO M SM45 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:50:56
724 32 253 TINNIRELLO MICHELE M SM60 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:50:57
725 132 2397 MARCHESE ANTONINO M SM50 UISP ITA 01:51:02
726 76 789 VAGHETTO ALESSANDRO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA
ITA 01:51:05
727 133 44 SCAVUZZO FILIPPO M SM50 A.POL.
D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA
ITA 01:51:06
728 138 364 FEDERICO SIMONE M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:51:12
729 77 351 SCADUTO GIOVANNI M SM35 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:51:12
730 139 476 FAILLA AMODEO M SM40 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:51:13
731 170 51 DURANTE FABRIZIO M SM45 ACSI ITA 01:51:14
732 134 369 GATTARELLO ALFONSO M SM50 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:51:15
733 78 108 MONTI ALESSANDRO M SM35 UISP ITA 01:51:15
734 60 349 RASO SERGIO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:51:16
735 140 2278 RESTUCCIA SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:51:19
736 61 272 TURTURICI GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:51:21
737 135 2447 RIVALDO ANTONINO M SM50 UISP
- A.D.V.S. TERMINI IMERESE
ITA 01:51:22
738 33 657 PICARELLI ARISTOFELE M SM60 DELTA
SPEDIZIONI
ITA 01:51:25
739 141 2406 CICERO GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:51:27
740 17 516 CASELLA GIUSEPPINA F SF35 FREELANCE
ATHLETICS PAESI ETNE
ITA 01:51:29
741 18 696 SETTINERI VALENTINA F SF35 ACSI ITA 01:51:30
742 79 517 PARISI FABRIZIO M SM35 FREELANCE
ATHLETICS PAESI ETNE
ITA 01:51:30
743 171 484 SIMONE CARMELO M SM45 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:51:32
744 12 2371 FRATELLO MARIA
BEATRICE
F SF45 A.S.D.
CORRI CASTELVETRANO
ITA 01:51:32
745 3 2345 FERRANTE GIOVANNA F SF50 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:51:33
746 62 389 CALCATERRA CARMELO M SM55 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:51:34
747 136 590 SOLDANO GAETANO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:51:36
748 13 740 FAZIO MARIA
STELLA
F SF45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:51:37
749 142 577 MUSUMARRA SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:51:40
750 63 535 SCALZO MAURIZIO
GIACOMO
M SM55 A.S.D.
POL. FIAMMA S.GREGORIO
ITA 01:51:44
751 137 161 LO
CASCIO
FRANCO M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:51:49
752 4 434 CICARELLI MARIA
ILVA
F SF50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 01:51:50
753 64 531 RENNA ANTONINO M SM55 ASD
ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA
ITA 01:51:50
754 172 553 DI
DIO
STEFANO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:51:53
755 173 467 RIDULFO GINO M SM45 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:51:56
756 64 876 SPECIALE VINCENZO M SM A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:52:00
757 143 2408 FLORIDDIA SANTO M SM40 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:52:01
758 65 2335 PECUNIA VINCENZO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 01:52:05
759 5 960 RIBAUDO SABRINA F SF A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 01:52:07
760 174 473 BIANCUCCI PIETRO M SM45 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:52:09
761 34 720 MOBILIA CARMELO M SM60 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:52:11
762 175 2454 FRENI GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:52:14
763 176 2453 COLLOVA’ ALESSANDRO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:52:15
764 8 742 GRILLETTO FRANCESCO M SM65 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 01:52:18
765 144 862 BRANCACCIO FAUSTO M SM40 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:52:20
766 138 514 VITALE SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 01:52:22
767 66 2431 MINAUDO VITO M SM55 UISP
- PACECO RUNNERS
ITA 01:52:26
768 67 2430 INGRASSIA ANDREA M SM55 UISP
- PACECO RUNNERS
ITA 01:52:26
769 139 115 RIVERSO GERLANDO M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:52:31
770 35 2391 DELL’UTRI SALVATORE M SM60 UISP ITA 01:52:33
771 68 613 AVOLA PIETRO M SM55 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:52:36
772 177 2433 SOLINA RAFFAELE M SM45 UISP
- PACECO RUNNERS
ITA 01:52:37
773 69 554 DI
MAURO
MATTEO
SEBASTIAN
M SM55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:52:37
774 6 881 DRAGOTTO ELENA F SF A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 01:52:38
775 70 339 SCIARRATTA ALFONSO M SM55 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:52:41
776 3 412 MIRAGLIA MICHELE M SM70 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:52:42
777 71 977 ARCANGELO ANDREA M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:52:44
778 140 551 CUNSOLO ANTONINO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:52:46
779 145 582 PETRALIA SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:52:46
780 178 391 CARLETTA CESARE
MARIO DOM
M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:52:48
781 19 646 CANGERI IRENE F SF35 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:52:51
782 72 471 TARANTINO FRANCESCO M SM55 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:52:52
783 179 2415 SCIONTI SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:52:55
784 15 546 CIFALI ELENA F SF40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:52:56
785 80 772 FARO DARIO M SM35 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:53:01
786 73 2413 PELUSO GIORGIO M SM55 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:53:03
787 36 2266 VECCHIO LEONARDO M SM60 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 01:53:11
788 141 798 BONGIORNO GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.DIL.
UNIVERSITAS PA
ITA 01:53:14
789 81 2441 BRUNO FRANCO M SM35 UISP
- ASD POLIZIA DI STATO
ITA 01:53:17
790 180 2288 MARCHESE VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:53:20
791 146 651 GERVASI GIANCARLO M SM40 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:53:24
792 147 404 GIARDINA SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:53:26
793 74 195 ALAIMO ANGELO M SM55 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:53:26
794 14 593 DE
STEFANO
GRAZIELLA F SF45 VIOLETTACLUB ITA 01:53:27
795 181 2222 GIAQUINTA GIOVANNI M SM45 ASD
NO AL DOPING E DROGA
ITA 01:53:31
796 16 2245 TROPIA CARLA
LUCIA
F SF40 A.S.D.
VILLA DE SANCTIS
ITA 01:53:32
797 4 979 BADAGLIACCA GIOVANNI M SM70 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:53:35
798 17 324 ZAGARRIGO MARIA
CARMELA
F SF40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:53:39
799 7 589 SINATRA ANA
FABIOLA
F SF A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:53:44
800 37 669 D’ANNA SALVATORE M SM60 ACSI BEL 01:53:52
801 82 702 VITA VINCENZO M SM35 ACSI BEL 01:53:52
802 75 285 MILIZIANO CALOGERO M SM55 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:53:55
803 142 191 PIRUZZO ANGELO
GIUSEPPE
M SM50 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 01:53:55
804 38 173 AVANZATO GIOACCHINO M SM60 ACSI
- SPORTACTION
ITA 01:53:57
805 39 7 CALDAROLA EMANUELE M SM60 BIO
AMBRA NEW AGE
ITA 01:54:01
806 15 569 KALLO VALERIA
LIVIA
F SF45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:54:02
807 148 2243 ARCES IGNAZIO M SM40 ATLETICA
ENI
ITA 01:54:10
808 143 1000 MANGANO CARLO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:54:12
809 149 2390 COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE M SM40 UISP ITA 01:54:16
810 150 480 PISTRITTO CALOGERO M SM40 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 01:54:17
811 65 311 CASUCCIO CARMELO M SM A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:54:18
812 144 2434 BARBARA SILVESTRO M SM50 UISP
- G.P. AMATORI VALDERICE
ITA 01:54:23
813 145 388 ARCADIPANE CALOGERO
SALVATO
M SM50 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:54:24
814 5 848 LO
CICERO
MARIO M SM70 G.S.
DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA
ITA 01:54:32
815 83 896 PONENTE GASPARE M SM35 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:54:32
816 182 370 GRACEFFA ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:54:34
817 40 2410 IOZIA EMANUELE M SM60 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 01:54:38
818 183 2284 ARSI’ VINCENZO M SM45 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:54:39
819 76 343 ZABBARA GIACOMO M SM55 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 01:54:41
820 77 996 LO
IACONO
IGNAZIO M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:54:46
821 16 555 DI
SALVO
ANNA
MARIA
F SF45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:54:50
822 78 687 NONA PIETRO M SM55 ACSI BEL 01:54:53
823 41 2254 IMBESI SALVATORE M SM60 A.S.D.
ORTIGIA MARCIA
ITA 01:55:00
824 151 778 MELLINA EMANUELE M SM40 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:55:01
825 184 2383 RAZZA VITO M SM45 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 01:55:03
826 146 2432 POMA VINCENZO M SM50 UISP
- PACECO RUNNERS
ITA 01:55:06
827 152 982 D’AMICO SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:55:07
828 9 779 SCHILLACI GIROLAMO M SM65 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:55:08
829 20 509 MUSUMECI CLAUDIA F SF35 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 01:55:15
830 147 2357 VALENZA GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:55:20
831 84 901 AMATO SILVIO M SM35 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:55:23
832 185 2426 MUCARIA SALVATORE M SM45 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 01:55:25
833 79 533 D’AQUINO BASILIO M SM55 A.S.D.
POL. FIAMMA S.GREGORIO
ITA 01:55:26
834 18 2211 TORREGROSSA PROVVIDENZA F SF40 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:55:28
835 85 2443 ARBUSCELLI MARCO M SM35 UISP
- MAIANO G.S.
ITA 01:55:30
836 86 627 PAPALIA LUIGI M SM35 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:55:34
837 80 347 GIARRATANO LUCIANO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 01:55:35
838 186 260 COLLETTI GIUSEPPE M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 01:55:39
839 8 498 CALVAGNA MARIA F SF A.S.D.
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
ITA 01:55:39
840 187 354 BARTOLOMEO ALFONSO M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:55:41
841 42 2257 AMATO ANTONINO M SM60 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 01:55:41
842 188 2304 DI
PAOLA
CONCETTO
FRANCO
M SM45 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:55:42
843 17 993 INTRAVAIA MARTINA F SF45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:55:46
844 43 892 DI
GANCI
VITO M SM60 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 01:55:50
845 87 689 PAPA CONCETTO M SM35 ACSI ITA 01:55:52
846 66 700 VENTICINQUE GUGLIELMO M SM ACSI ITA 01:55:52
847 67 692 PULVIRENTI CARMELO M SM ACSI ITA 01:55:52
848 81 875 SPECIALE ERNESTO M SM55 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:55:54
849 19 980 BONSIGNORE MARIA
TERESA
F SF40 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:55:55
850 9 309 ARONICA MARIA
AUSILIA
F SF A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:55:55
851 88 321 MINACORI MAURIZIO M SM35 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:55:57
852 148 2317 BUSCEMI GASPARE M SM50 ASD
L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO
ITA 01:56:00
853 10 571 LEONARDI GIOVANNI M SM65 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:56:00
854 82 731 COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.D.
PODISTICA PATTESE
ITA 01:56:07
855 189 550 COSTANZO SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:56:15
856 190 464 MAZZARA MASSIMO M SM45 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 01:56:18
857 68 758 DAIDONE GIUSEPPE
DAVID
M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:27
858 89 760 ERCOLANO VINCENZO M SM35 MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:27
859 69 767 RUSSO SALVATORE M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:27
860 90 763 LIPAROTO GIANFRANCO M SM35 MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:27
861 10 762 GELOSO ROSA F SF MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:28
862 70 757 CUSUMANO LEONARDO M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:28
863 153 761 GAGLIANO NICOLO’ M SM40 MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:28
864 71 765 NOBILE SALVATORE M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:29
865 72 764 NAPOLITANO ALESSANDRO M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:29
866 73 766 OLIVERI ALESSANDRO M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:29
867 74 756 ABBATE LORENZO M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:56:30
868 83 59 MEGALE SANTO M SM55 G.S.GALIMBERTI
VIGILI FUOCO-MI
ITA 01:56:31
869 191 995 LO
IACONO
ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:56:38
870 154 2286 CAPPUCCIO ANTONIO M SM40 A.S.D.
ARCHIMEDE
ITA 01:56:43
871 149 2393 DI
LIBERTO
CARMELO M SM50 UISP ITA 01:56:48
872 150 368 GAMBINO GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 01:57:01
873 75 2347 GENNA GIUSEPPE M SM A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 01:57:05
874 76 2 BUCCI ENRICO M SM ACSI ITA 01:57:11
875 84 565 GUARDO ANTONINO M SM55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 01:57:12
876 85 2337 POMILIA GIUSEPPE M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 01:57:17
877 151 660 BERTUCCIO GAETANO M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:57:21
878 192 770 BARBARO ANGELO M SM45 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 01:57:30
879 152 659 BAGLIO ALESSANDRO M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:57:34
880 18 394 CURATOLO ROBERTA F SF45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:57:34
881 193 395 DI
MAGGIO
MARCELLO M SM45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:57:35
882 86 280 FOTI ANTONIO M SM55 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:57:36
883 21 883 INCHIAPPA AURORA F SF35 A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 01:57:40
884 153 2332 BONOMO NICOLO’ M SM50 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 01:57:45
885 1 903 BARRALE FRANCESCA F SF55 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 01:57:46
886 22 599 LIONTI MELISSA F SF35 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 01:57:51
887 155 654 SCHILLIRO LUCIANO M SM40 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:57:53
888 156 2464 CIRAMI EMILIANO M SM40 ACSI ITA 01:57:55
889 91 92 PULEO OTTAVIO M SM35 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 01:58:00
890 154 113 CAPPELLETTI ENRICO M SM50 UISP ITA 01:58:00
891 157 2280 SANTORO ALESSANDRO M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:58:01
892 155 2279 SAMO CORRADO M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 01:58:01
893 11 500 POLOPOLI ADALGISA F SF A.S.D.
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
ITA 01:58:13
894 87 655 SPECIALE GIOVANNI M SM55 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 01:58:13
895 194 990 GUZZO MICHELE M SM45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:58:14
896 77 768 VASSALLO SALVATORE
DAVIDE
M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 01:58:30
897 92 276 BONOMO PIETRO M SM35 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:58:31
898 88 2305 FAZIO PIETRO M SM55 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 01:58:41
899 156 969 AMMIRATA FILIPPO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA TERRASINI
ITA 01:58:43
900 195 294 CALDERONE GAETANO M SM45 A.S.D.
AIRONE CASTELTERMINI
ITA 01:58:47
901 89 718 MAZZITTO GAETANO M SM55 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 01:58:49
902 196 2405 VITELLARO ROBERTO M SM45 UISP ITA 01:58:56
903 20 256 VELLA MARIA F SF40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:58:59
904 157 28 PIRAS ANTONIO M SM50 ATLETICA
ROTALIANA
ITA 01:59:02
905 12 499 MOTTA TATIANA F SF A.S.D.
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
ITA 01:59:09
906 78 681 MENDOLA CARMELO M SM ACSI ITA 01:59:11
907 23 200 BONFIGLIO ASSUNTA F SF35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 01:59:12
908 158 286 PATTI ANTONINO M SM40 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 01:59:13
909 19 396 EMMA AGNESE F SF45 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 01:59:16
910 158 673 GANGI MICHELE M SM50 ACSI ITA 01:59:18
911 13 2422 CARUCCIO VALENTINA F SF UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 01:59:18
912 159 319 LALICATA GUGLIELMO M SM40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 01:59:18
913 14 989 GUGLIELMO TERESA F SF A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 01:59:20
914 160 2401 PACE GIUSEPPE M SM40 UISP ITA 01:59:21
915 197 683 MILARDI MARCO M SM45 ACSI ITA 01:59:23
916 159 78 LISSANDRON NICO M SM50 UISP ITA 01:59:24
917 90 625 MATTINA GIUSEPPE M SM55 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 01:59:37
918 93 986 FERRERA MICHELE M SM35 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:00:05
919 91 487 VITA PIETRO M SM55 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 02:00:10
920 198 452 COSTA ANTONIO M SM45 CSAIN ITA 02:00:11
921 160 952 MESSINA MATTEO M SM50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 02:00:18
922 161 371 GRACEFFA CARMELO M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:00:32
923 1 336 PIPIA GIUSEPPE M SM75 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 02:00:32
924 11 898 TORTORA BENEDETTO M SM65 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 02:00:32
925 6 2261 FORTUNA FRANCESCO M SM70 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 02:00:35
926 44 2425 NICOLOSI ANTONINO M SM60 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
ITA 02:00:36
927 92 359 CUCCHIARA GREGORIO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:00:39
928 93 2307 GIARDINA SALVATORE M SM55 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 02:00:45
929 94 891 DAVI GIOVANNI M SM55 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 02:00:55
930 161 2270 BUCELLO LUIGI M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 02:01:01
931 45 913 LO
IACONO
DIONISIO M SM60 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 02:01:12
932 2 344 CHIARAMONTE MARIA
ROSARIA
F SF55 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 02:01:24
933 162 190 NOTO NICOLO’
GIUSEPPE
M SM50 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 02:01:25
934 162 479 MONTAPERTO SALVATORE M SM40 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 02:01:32
935 199 690 PORTELLI CARMELO M SM45 ACSI ITA 02:01:35
936 20 462 LUPO VINCENZA F SF45 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 02:01:53
937 12 373 GRACEFFA GIUSEPPE M SM65 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:01:54
938 21 2265 SICUSO CLAUDIA F SF45 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 02:01:54
939 95 2407 COPPA GIOVANNI M SM55 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 02:01:57
940 24 457 D’IPPOLITO SANTINA F SF35 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 02:01:59
941 46 437 FALCI GIOVANNI M SM60 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 02:02:05
942 3 441 MAGANUCO LUCA M - A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 02:02:06
943 5 941 GIACOLETTI ELENA F SF50 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 02:02:08
944 96 240 PONTEI SETTIMIO M SM55 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 02:02:10
945 7 470 TAORMINA GIOVANNI M SM70 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 02:02:14
946 3 188 MAURICI ROSA F SF55 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 02:02:17
947 163 566 GULISANO GIUSEPPE M SM40 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:02:21
948 21 591 DI
DOMENICO
AURORA F SF40 ATLETICA
VIRTUS ACIREALE
ITA 02:02:25
949 94 274 AMATO CALOGERO M SM35 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 02:02:29
950 25 416 ROMANO LEA F SF35 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 02:02:35
951 22 2258 AMATO MARIA F SF45 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 02:02:46
952 200 868 GIAMBRONE NATALINO M SM45 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 02:02:48
953 26 237 NICASTRO AGATA F SF35 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 02:02:49
954 164 950 MANZO ANTONINO M SM40 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 02:02:53
955 27 449 TRAINITO NUNZIA F SF35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 02:02:57
956 6 215 DI
VINCENZO
ANTONELLA F SF50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 02:03:10
957 23 784 PATERNA GRAZIA F SF45 A.S.
DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA
ITA 02:03:10
958 201 142 MIONI GIUSEPPE M SM45 VIGILI
DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
ITA 02:03:19
959 165 466 MORELLO VITO M SM40 CSAIN
- ASD NONSOLOCORSA
ITA 02:03:24
960 163 107 MIRABELLO STEFANO M SM50 UISP ITA 02:03:42
961 166 698 TORTORICI TOMMASO M SM40 ACSI ITA 02:03:56
962 164 189 NOTO FRANCESCO M SM50 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 02:03:59
963 167 973 PATTI LORENZO M SM40 A.S.D.
POLISPORTIVA NADIR
ITA 02:04:02
964 168 178 BONGIOVANNI DIEGO M SM40 ACSI
- ETNA TRAIL ASD
ITA 02:04:11
965 202 699 VALLONE SERGIO
MAURIZIO
M SM45 ACSI ITA 02:04:12
966 203 750 SARULLO ANTONINO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 02:04:16
967 204 2385 TORINO ANTONINO M SM45 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 02:04:19
968 205 2386 CATANIA SALVATORE M SM45 NATI
STANCHI RUNNERS
ITA 02:04:22
969 206 923 PULEO SALVATORE M SM45 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 02:04:26
970 13 911 GALATI PIETRO M SM65 A.S.D.
SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
ITA 02:04:27
971 95 283 INFURNA GIUSEPPE M SM35 A.S.D.
OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS
ITA 02:04:28
972 22 486 VINCIGUERRA ANGELA F SF40 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 02:04:29
973 97 2232 MACI CLAUDIO M SM55 A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 02:04:42
974 165 414 PARUZZO MICHELE M SM50 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 02:04:52
975 166 2264 PULVIRENTI ALFIO M SM50 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 02:04:55
976 24 2267 ZIMMITTI CATIA F SF45 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 02:04:55
977 23 357 CALTAGIRONE SILVIA F SF40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:04:56
978 169 2482 INTONATO MARIO M SM40 A.S.D.
ATL.CALTAGIRONE
ITA 02:05:03
979 47 112 VASSURA IVO M SM60 UISP ITA 02:05:07
980 207 677 LICATA GAETANO M SM45 ACSI ITA 02:05:23
981 208 76 LAZZARO MARCO M SM45 UISP ITA 02:05:23
982 167 139 FANTON CARLO M SM50 BREMA
RUNNING TEAM
ITA 02:05:38
983 25 143 SINAGRA ROBERTA F SF45 BREMA
RUNNING TEAM
ITA 02:05:38
984 209 755 POLI FRANCESCO M SM45 ATLETICA
MASSA CARRARA
ITA 02:06:03
985 4 776 IENNA ANTONINA F SF55 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 02:06:06
986 26 2208 SPANU ROSALIA F SF45 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:06:08
987 210 478 LICATA GASPARE M SM45 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 02:06:19
988 14 2354 PITARRESI VINCENZO M SM65 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 02:06:24
989 24 2321 BADALUCCO ANTONELLA F SF40 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 02:06:33
990 7 2238 CARNEMOLLA ANGELA F SF50 A.S.D.
BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA
ITA 02:06:40
991 98 2303 CAMPAILLA GUIDO M SM55 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 02:06:45
992 8 984 FEDERICO PROVVIDENZA F SF50 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:06:50
993 168 2398 MARTINA FRANCESCO M SM50 UISP ITA 02:06:58
994 170 2235 SICHERA PIETRO M SM40 A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 02:07:04
995 96 2330 AJELLO FRANCESCO M SM35 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 02:07:21
996 171 2259 BURGIO FRANCESCO M SM40 A.S.D.
PODISTICA AMATORI SR
ITA 02:07:24
997 172 46 BARGELLI STEFANO M SM40 UISP
- RUNNERS TERRAROSSA VICCHIO A.S.D.
ITA 02:07:28
998 97 2256 SALVAGGIO SALVATORE M SM35 A.S.D.
ORTIGIA MARCIA
ITA 02:07:32
999 173 2437 PARISI PIETRO M SM40 UISP
- G.P. AMATORI VALDERICE
ITA 02:07:33
1000 15 104 BRUSCHI LUIGI M SM65 POD.
AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE
ITA 02:07:42
1001 169 194 VELLA ANTONINO M SM50 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 02:07:54
1002 25 418 TURCO FLAVIA
FRANCESCA
F SF40 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 02:07:58
1003 174 422 ZIRILLI MARIO M SM40 A.S.D.
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
ITA 02:07:58
1004 175 133 RANDAZZO FABIO M SM40 - ITA 02:08:06
1005 48 879 CASTELLESE ANDREA M SM60 A.S.
DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE
ITA 02:08:07
1006 26 489 CASCINO ROBERTA F SF40 CSI
- ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
ITA 02:08:09
1007 27 601 MUSCARA’ DEBORA F SF45 A.S.D.
LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA
ITA 02:08:10
1008 170 494 SCAVELLO CRISTOFORO M SM50 CSI
- ASD ANNUNZIATA ME
ITA 02:08:12
1009 99 495 SCAVELLO GIUSEPPE M SM55 CSI
- ASD ANNUNZIATA ME
ITA 02:08:12
1010 27 493 NARDI CRISTIANA F SF40 CSI
- ASD ANNUNZIATA ME
ITA 02:08:12
1011 79 22 D’ALESSANDRO MAIKOL M SM GS
VV. F. G. CRISOSTOMI
ITA 02:08:25
1012 211 2230 GRASSICCIA ORAZIO M SM45 A.S.
DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
ITA 02:08:27
1013 176 317 LA
MARCA
ROSARIO M SM40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 02:08:28
1014 212 507 MESSINA ALFIO M SM45 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 02:08:33
1015 49 130 MOSCARDINO RAIMONDO M SM60 G.S.
DILETT. 5 TORRI TRAPANI
ITA 02:08:34
1016 171 2436 PANITTERI UMBERTO M SM50 UISP
- G.P. AMATORI VALDERICE
ITA 02:08:35
1017 50 780 SIRCHIA GIOVANNI M SM60 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 02:08:42
1018 172 506 LO
IACONO
SALVATORE M SM50 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 02:08:52
1019 213 711 RAINERI
MANCIALINO
GIUSEPPE M SM45 ASD
G.S. AVIS CASTELL’UMBERTO
ITA 02:09:00
1020 173 2394 DI
LIBERTO
FRANCESCO M SM50 UISP ITA 02:09:02
1021 8 998 MAFARA PIETRO M SM70 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:09:10
1022 1 2362 FONTANA MARIA
RITA
F SF60 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 02:09:29
1023 16 2358 APOLLO PIETRO M SM65 POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICA MAZARA N
ITA 02:09:31
1024 214 2236 AFFE’ STEFAN M SM45 A.S.D.
BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA
ITA 02:09:36
1025 51 648 D’ANGELO GAETANO M SM60 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 02:09:37
1026 177 695 SCALORA ANTONINO M SM40 ACSI ITA 02:09:39
1027 178 663 CARPINTERI ROSARIO M SM40 ACSI ITA 02:09:40
1028 174 2301 ACQUAVIVA GIUSEPPE M SM50 ASS.
POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM
ITA 02:09:41
1029 98 80 ORTILE FABIO M SM35 UISP ITA 02:09:42
1030 179 665 CAVALLARO MAURIZIO M SM40 ACSI ITA 02:09:44
1031 175 782 PICONE GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
POL. PALME
ITA 02:09:45
1032 99 474 CASERTA SALVATORE M SM35 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 02:09:50
1033 80 988 GIURINTANO ANTONINO M SM A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:09:52
1034 176 3 COVANI MARCO M SM50 ACSI ITA 02:09:56
1035 17 874 SALVIA DOMENICO M SM65 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 02:09:57
1036 215 672 FIORELLINO GIUSEPPE M SM45 ACSI ITA 02:09:58
1037 2 2423 DE
SIMONE
CALOGERO M SM75 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 02:10:04
1038 28 843 CAMASTRO ROSALIA
MARIA
F SF45 A.S.D.SPORT
NUOVI EVENTI SICIL
ITA 02:10:09
1039 180 2212 VACCARO FRANCESCO M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:10:22
1040 177 975 AIELLO GIUSEPPE M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:10:22
1041 100 86 FRANCO FERDINANDO M SM55 A.S.
DIL. FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO
ITA 02:10:28
1042 216 358 CIPOLLA ALFONSO M SM45 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:10:30
1043 2 510 NARDIELLO ELENA F SF60 A.S.D.  PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE ITA 02:10:31
1044 9 365 FILIPPONE GIOVANNA F SF50 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:10:39
1045 52 90 MACALUSO PIETRO M SM60 ITA 02:10:39
1046 178 257 SPALLINA CALOGERO M SM50 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 02:10:47
1047 29 181 CHINZI CATERINA F SF45 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 02:10:47
1048 181 352 SERRA PIERO
ANTONIO
M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. LA TARTARUGA
ITA 02:11:41
1049 28 24 GUALTIERI LILIANA F SF35 GS
VV. F. G. CRISOSTOMI
ITA 02:11:48
1050 100 454 GALIOTO STEFANO M SM35 CSAIN ITA 02:11:53
1051 29 2269 BARONE GIOVANNA F SF35 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 02:11:55
1052 15 193 TORTORICI ANNALISA F SF A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 02:12:05
1053 3 532 CIOTTA LILLIANA F SF60 A.S.D.
POL. FIAMMA S.GREGORIO
ITA 02:12:17
1054 53 712 CRUPI CARLO M SM60 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 02:12:19
1055 28 867 FERRO GRAZIA F SF40 A.S.D.
CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO
ITA 02:12:38
1056 217 37 TERZO VALENTINO M SM45 ACSI ITA 02:12:39
1057 101 81 PAGAN MICHELE M SM35 UISP ITA 02:12:47
1058 218 432 CAGNES FRANCESCO M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 02:12:58
1059 30 650 GAROFANO MARIANGELA F SF45 ATLETICA
LEONIAS
ITA 02:13:00
1060 3 790 VAGHETTO EDOARDO M SM75 A.S.
DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA
ITA 02:13:12
1061 81 759 DI
MISA
DOMENICO M SM MSP
- BODY GYM CLUB
ITA 02:13:25
1062 29 246 SAPORITO ANGELA F SF40 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 02:13:45
1063 182 678 MARCHESE CARLO M SM40 ACSI ITA 02:14:01
1064 219 74 GALTAROSSA ROBERTO M SM45 UISP ITA 02:14:03
1065 31 2252 CARBE’ TERESA F SF45 A.S.D.
ORTIGIA MARCIA
ITA 02:14:25
1066 5 213 CUSUMANO LILIANA F SF55 A.S.D.G.S.
VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
ITA 02:15:46
1067 6 338 SAMPERISI GIUSEPPINA F SF55 A.S.D.
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA (
ITA 02:16:04
1068 102 475 CAVALLARO GIUSEPPE M SM35 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 02:16:04
1069 18 570 LA
MANNA
PIETRO
LUCIO
M SM65 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:16:31
1070 101 62 PECCHI MAURIZIO M SM55 ACSI ITA 02:17:01
1071 10 2281 SESSA CINZIA F SF50 A.S.D.
MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA
ITA 02:17:12
1072 9 385 MOSSO GIUSEPPE M SM70 POL.
MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI
ITA 02:17:12
1073 183 379 RUSSO SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:17:31
1074 102 192 SCALIA MATTEO M SM55 A.S.D.
POL. ATHLON RIBERA
ITA 02:17:35
1075 103 450 LEUZZI SALVATORE M SM55 MARCIATORI
MOZZATESI
ITA 02:17:46
1076 54 978 BADAGLIACCA ANTONINO M SM60 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:17:56
1077 11 497 BOBINA GABRIELA F SF50 A.S.D.
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
ITA 02:17:58
1078 19 2329 ABATE SALVATORE M SM65 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 02:18:26
1079 104 738 BILLONE GIOVANNI
FILIPPO
M SM55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 02:18:53
1080 105 927 ARCAIO ANTONINO M SM55 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 02:19:48
1081 16 580 PAPPALARDO CAROLINA
GIOVANN
F SF A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:20:04
1082 103 581 PARATORE MASSIMO M SM35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:20:07
1083 106 585 RAPISARDA ANTONINO M SM55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:20:08
1084 179 722 OTTAVIANO GIOVANNI M SM50 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 02:20:14
1085 184 386 SPAMPINATO CARLO M SM40 SARDEGNA
KARALIS SPORT
ITA 02:20:25
1086 30 453 DE
GAETANO
ROSA F SF40 CSAIN ITA 02:20:35
1087 107 2356 STRUPPA FILIPPO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 02:20:42
1088 180 739 CICERO CALOGERO M SM50 A.S.D.
ATLETICA NEBRODI
ITA 02:21:55
1089 181 2389 PARLAVECCHIO DIEGO
MAURIZIO
M SM50 ASD
LA GEMMA
ITA 02:21:58
1090 108 2349 LAUDICINA FRANCESCO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 02:22:59
1091 185 483 SIMONE ANTONIO M SM40 CSEN
- ASD CULTURALE VITA FAVARA
ITA 02:23:52
1092 104 661 CALAMITA ANGELO M SM35 ACSI ITA 02:24:15
1093 109 664 CARRECA GIUSEPPE M SM55 ACSI ITA 02:24:30
1094 186 676 INSALACO CARLO M SM40 ACSI BEL 02:24:30
1095 32 619 COLOMBO ROSA
ANNA
F SF45 ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 02:24:58
1096 110 2338 SARDO EMILIO M SM55 A.S.
DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA
ITA 02:25:21
1097 20 773 FARO ROBERTO M SM65 G.S.
DIL. AMATORI PALERMO
ITA 02:25:23
1098 187 684 MUSSO MASSIMO M SM40 ACSI ITA 02:25:50
1099 55 769 PALUMBO GIOVANNI M SM60 MSP
- ATLETICA MONDELLO
ITA 02:25:55
1100 111 934 CICERO MICHELE M SM55 A.S.D.
TRINACRIA PALERMO
ITA 02:26:29
1101 220 2411 MORIANA CORRADO M SM45 A.S.D.
ELORO RUNNING
ITA 02:26:33
1102 221 2424 LOMBARDO SALVATORE M SM45 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 02:26:35
1103 30 436 ESPOSITO
FERRARA
LUIGIA F SF35 A.S.D.
ATLETICA GELA
ITA 02:26:51
1104 105 734 DIANA LEANDRO M SM35 A.S.
DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA
ITA 02:26:56
1105 222 72 DALLA
VIGNA
BRUNO M SM45 UISP ITA 02:28:10
1106 223 587 SCICOLONE ORAZIO
ANDREA
M SM45 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:28:36
1107 17 623 LA
MATTINA
ELISA F SF ASD
CITTA’ DI BARRAFRANCA
ITA 02:28:45
1108 21 2293 CUCCHIARA NICOLO’ M SM65 A.S.
DIL. ATLETICA NOTO
ITA 02:29:22
1109 31 308 ALAIMO GIOVANNA F SF40 A.S.D.
PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
ITA 02:29:55
1110 22 578 NERI CARMELO M SM65 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:31:06
1111 12 381 TOSCANO PAOLA F SF50 A.S.
DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA
ITA 02:31:38
1112 224 106 DI
PAOLO
ANGELO M SM45 UISP ITA 02:35:36
1113 82 680 MEDINA ADRIAN M SM ACSI ITA 02:35:36
1114 112 2419 CARADONNA ALBERTO M SM55 UISP
- PODISTICA SALEMITANA
ITA 02:38:52
1115 113 103 BOSCHI ARIDE M SM55 ACSI ITA 02:42:04
1116 7 568 IPPOLITO ROSA F SF55 A.S.D.
ATLETICA SICILIA
ITA 02:44:40
1117 188 2202 MODICA SALVATORE M SM40 A.S.D.
MARATHON MONREALE
ITA 02:47:11
1118 114 64 ZAPPULLA CARLO M SM55 UISP ITA 02:48:07
1119 10 715 D’AMORE ALFIO M SM70 A.S.D.
MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
ITA 02:48:41
1120 225 2353 PISCIOTTA ROBERTO M SM45 A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 02:52:30
1121 83 2343 DE
MARCO
GIOVANNI M SM A.S.
DILETT.  POL.
MARSALA DOC
ITA 02:52:30
1122 31 686 NONA CARMELA F SF35 ACSI BEL 02:53:51
Condividi questo Articolo